Lintse Zaalvoetbal Liga

Scheidsrechter - Informatie

Administratieve Gegevens
Naam : Stupar E-mail :
Adres : Telefoon/GSM :
   
Reeds gespeelde wedstrijden :  31 van de 31 op 20-05-'18
read
Wedstrijdoverzicht : Seizoen 2017-2018
Dinsdag 12-09-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Bowling-Planet - Blauwvoet 8 - 2AlexanderMon
19:45u Nickske FC - Fotix 7 - 8AlexanderMon
Dinsdag 19-09-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:45u Bowling-Planet - Lint United 2 - 2AlexanderMon
Dinsdag 26-09-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
20:30u Schwalbesch - Urbis Immo 1 - 5AlexanderCaers P.
21:15u Vedette - NaMie 3 - 3AlexanderTodts P.
Dinsdag 07-11-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Jong Lint - Fotix 2 - 1AlexanderJari
19:45u Nickske FC - Schwalbesch 6 - 10AlexanderJari
Vrijdag 10-11-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u De Witte Lelie - Blauwvoet 11 - 2AlexanderCaers P.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Bowling-Planet 10 - 2AlexanderCaers P.
Dinsdag 21-11-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Urbis Immo - FC Kokaz 5 - 4AlexanderCaers P.
19:45u Vedette - Fotix 3 - 8AlexanderCaers P.
Dinsdag 28-11-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - NaMie 10 - 2AlexanderMon
19:45u Bowling-Planet - Fotix 1 - 13AlexanderMon
Dinsdag 05-12-'17
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
20:30u Nickske FC - Urbis Immo 3 - 3AlexanderMon
21:15u NaMie - Blauwvoet 7 - 0AlexanderCaers P.
Dinsdag 16-01-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Jong Lint - Schwalbesch 11 - 1AlexanderMon
19:45u FC Kokaz - Beobank Lint 6 - 5AlexanderMon
Dinsdag 06-02-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Vedette - Beobank Lint 4 - 3AlexanderCaers P.
19:45u Blauwvoet - FC Kokaz 5 - 0AlexanderCaers P.
Vrijdag 16-02-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Lint United - NaMie 4 - 2AlexanderCaers P.
19:30u Urbis Immo - MVL Verlichting 3 - 3AlexanderCaers P.
Dinsdag 27-02-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - Jong Lint 7 - 5AlexanderMon
19:45u Schwalbesch - Urbis Immo 5 - 7AlexanderMon
Vrijdag 09-03-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Vedette - NaMie 1 - 4AlexanderTodts P.
19:30u Fotix - MVL Verlichting 7 - 5AlexanderTodts P.
Dinsdag 20-03-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
20:30u Beobank Lint - NaMie 1 - 3AlexanderMon
21:15u Urbis Immo - Nickske FC 3 - 5AlexanderTodts P.
Dinsdag 27-03-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
20:30u Jong Lint - De Witte Lelie 6 - 0AlexanderJari
21:15u Lint United - ’t Hoefijzer 8 - 3AlexanderTodts P.
Dinsdag 10-04-'18
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Blauwvoet - Beobank Lint 4 - 2AlexanderCaers P.
19:45u Fotix - Nickske FC 3 - 10AlexanderCaers P.
read
 
   2018 Aanmelden