Play-Off 1

 

Seizoen 2018 - 2019

   Wedstrijden: [ Alle | Reeds Gespeeld | Nog Te Spelen ] Sorteren: [ Aflopend | Oplopend ]
[ Rangschikking ]       [ Alle Competitie's ]
    De Witte Lelie
    Dheklat
    FC Kokaz
    Jong Lint
    Lint United
    MVL Verlichting
    Nickske FC
    Urbis Immo
Dinsdag 22-01-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - De Witte Lelie 6 - 3Sanchez P.Mon
19:45u Jong Lint - FC Kokaz 7 - 0Sanchez P.Mon
22:45u Dheklat - Lint United 6 - 3 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 25-01-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:30u Urbis Immo - MVL Verlichting 4 - 2JariTodts P.
Dinsdag 29-01-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Lint United - Nickske FC 1 - 9Van Vliet R.Caers P.
20:30u FC Kokaz - Urbis Immo 4 - 3JariCaers P.
22:00u De Witte Lelie - Dheklat 1 - 12 Kris.Todts P.
Dinsdag 05-02-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - Urbis Immo 1 - 1AlexanderMon
19:45u Jong Lint - Lint United 11 - 2AlexanderMon
22:00u Dheklat - FC Kokaz 5 - 0Caers P.Todts P.
Vrijdag 08-02-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - De Witte Lelie 6 - 5VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 12-02-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - MVL Verlichting 5 - 2Sanchez P.Jari
20:30u FC Kokaz - Lint United 2 - 8JariJari
22:45u Dheklat - Jong Lint 1 - 6 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 15-02-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Urbis Immo - De Witte Lelie 3 - 0Van Vliet R.Caers P.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Jong Lint 2 - 6VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 19-02-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Jong Lint - Nickske FC 1 - 6AlexanderMon
21:15u De Witte Lelie - FC Kokaz 5 - 3Van Vliet R.Todts P.
22:00u Urbis Immo - Dheklat 2 - 4JariTodts P.
Vrijdag 22-02-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Lint United 4 - 8Sanchez P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 26-02-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u FC Kokaz - Nickske FC 1 - 8AlexanderVan Vliet R.
22:00u De Witte Lelie - Jong Lint 2 - 5 Kris.Todts P.
22:45u Urbis Immo - Lint United 3 - 2 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 01-03-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u MVL Verlichting - Dheklat 6 - 9VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 05-03-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Jong Lint - Urbis Immo 6 - 5Sanchez P.Mon
22:45u Dheklat - Nickske FC 6 - 6 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 08-03-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u De Witte Lelie - Lint United 4 - 5Caers P.Todts P.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - FC Kokaz 2 - 1Caers P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 12-03-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u De Witte Lelie - Nickske FC 0 - 14Van Vliet R.Jari
19:45u FC Kokaz - Jong Lint 2 - 9Van Vliet R.Jari
22:45u Lint United - Dheklat 4 - 9Caers P.Todts P.
Vrijdag 15-03-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Urbis Immo 2 - 5VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 26-03-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - Lint United 15 - 0Van Vliet R.Mon
20:30u Urbis Immo - FC Kokaz 7 - 3JariMon
22:00u Dheklat - De Witte Lelie 8 - 5 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 29-03-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:30u Jong Lint - MVL Verlichting 6 - 1Sanchez P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 02-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Urbis Immo - Nickske FC 4 - 10Sanchez P.Mon
19:45u Lint United - Jong Lint 0 - 13Sanchez P.Mon
22:00u FC Kokaz - Dheklat 5 - 7 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 05-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:30u De Witte Lelie - MVL Verlichting 0 - 8Caers P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 09-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u De Witte Lelie - Urbis Immo 0 - 5Van Vliet R.Caers P.
20:30u Lint United - FC Kokaz 6 - 7AlexanderCaers P.
22:45u Jong Lint - Dheklat 1 - 3JariTodts P.
Vrijdag 12-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u MVL Verlichting - Nickske FC 0 - 5VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 16-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - Jong Lint 5 - 3 Kris.Todts P.
21:15u FC Kokaz - De Witte Lelie 3 - 4VictorVan Vliet R.
22:00u Dheklat - Urbis Immo 8 - 1JariVan Vliet R.
Vrijdag 19-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:30u Lint United - MVL Verlichting 4 - 7Van Vliet R.Todts P.
Dinsdag 23-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - FC Kokaz 10 - 3AlexanderJari
22:00u Jong Lint - De Witte Lelie 8 - 5 Kris.Mon
22:45u Lint United - Urbis Immo 5 - 2 Kris.Mon
Vrijdag 26-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Dheklat - MVL Verlichting 12 - 2Van Vliet R.Todts P.
Dinsdag 30-04-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Nickske FC - Dheklat 3 - 1VictorMon
22:45u Urbis Immo - Jong Lint 3 - 5Sanchez P.Todts P.
Vrijdag 03-05-'19
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Lint United - De Witte Lelie 3 - 6Caers P.Todts P.
19:30u FC Kokaz - MVL Verlichting 3 - 4Caers P.Todts P.
   2019 Aanmelden