Eerste Ronde

 

Seizoen 2013 - 2014

   Wedstrijden: [ Alle | Reeds Gespeeld | Nog Te Spelen ] Sorteren: [ Aflopend | Oplopend ]
[ Rangschikking ]       [ Alle Competitie's ]
    ’t Hoefijzer
    Beobank Lint
    Blauwvoet
    Catenaccio
    Dheklat
    Fotix
    Jong Lint
    Lint United
    MVL Verlichting
    NaMie
    Nickske FC
    Originals
    Schwalbesch
    Trianon
    Van ’t perdje
    Vedette
Vrijdag 30-08-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Lint United - Fotix 5 - 5Van Vliet R.Todts P.
19:30u Nickske FC - MVL Verlichting 2 - 4Van Vliet R.Todts P.
Dinsdag 03-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
20:30u NaMie - Trianon 2 - 8Caers P.Caers P.
21:15u Vedette - Beobank Lint 2 - 6Caers P.Todts P.
22:00u Lint United - Nickske FC 1 - 4Sanchez P.Todts P.
22:45u Fotix - Catenaccio 4 - 1Sanchez P.Todts P.
Vrijdag 06-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Jong Lint - MVL Verlichting 1 - 7VictorTodts P.
19:30u Dheklat - Schwalbesch 4 - 2VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 10-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Originals - Catenaccio 2 - 3Van Vliet R.Caers P.
19:45u NaMie - Blauwvoet 7 - 3Van Vliet R.Caers P.
21:15u Jong Lint - Schwalbesch 12 - 4Sanchez P. Gebruers H.
22:45u Nickske FC - Trianon 3 - 1 Kris. Gebruers H.
Vrijdag 13-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Trianon - Originals 4 - 4VictorCaers P.
19:30u Dheklat - Fotix 6 - 1VictorCaers P.
Dinsdag 17-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Originals - Blauwvoet 12 - 0JariCaers P.
19:45u Trianon - Lint United 1 - 10JariCaers P.
21:15u Jong Lint - Vedette 12 - 1Caers P.Mon
22:00u Nickske FC - Fotix 3 - 1Gebruers H.Mon
Vrijdag 20-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Dheklat - Beobank Lint 3 - 1Sanchez P.Todts P.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Catenaccio 3 - 2Sanchez P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 24-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Vedette - Fotix 3 - 4Van Vliet R.Caers P.
20:30u NaMie - Beobank Lint 2 - 6Gebruers H.Caers P.
21:15u Jong Lint - Originals 12 - 1Gebruers H.Todts P.
22:00u Trianon - Catenaccio 9 - 4 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 27-09-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Nickske FC - Dheklat 5 - 4VictorTodts P.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Blauwvoet 10 - 0VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 01-10-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Jong Lint - Catenaccio 9 - 2JariCaers P.
19:45u Lint United - Beobank Lint 5 - 1JariCaers P.
20:30u Vedette - Trianon 1 - 3Caers P.Caers P.
21:15u Fotix - Blauwvoet 10 - 1Caers P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 08-10-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Schwalbesch - Originals 4 - 2Van Vliet R. Gebruers H.
19:45u Beobank Lint - Fotix 2 - 6Van Vliet R. Gebruers H.
20:30u Jong Lint - Trianon 0 - 0Victor Gebruers H.
21:15u NaMie - Catenaccio 3 - 1VictorTodts P.
22:45u Blauwvoet - Lint United 0 - 10 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 11-10-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Vedette - MVL Verlichting 4 - 2Sanchez P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 15-10-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Lint United - Catenaccio 8 - 1Sanchez P.Todts P.
19:45u Schwalbesch - Trianon 3 - 4Sanchez P.Todts P.
20:30u Vedette - NaMie 2 - 2Caers P.Todts P.
21:15u Blauwvoet - Jong Lint 2 - 9Caers P.Mon
22:45u Beobank Lint - Nickske FC 4 - 4Gebruers H.Mon
Vrijdag 18-10-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Dheklat - Originals 8 - 0Van Vliet R.Caers P.
19:30u Fotix - MVL Verlichting 1 - 5Van Vliet R.Caers P.
Vrijdag 25-10-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u NaMie - Schwalbesch 7 - 3JariTodts P.
Dinsdag 29-10-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Originals - Vedette 5 - 4JariCaers P.
19:45u Schwalbesch - Lint United 3 - 5JariCaers P.
20:30u Beobank Lint - Blauwvoet 8 - 0Van Vliet R.Caers P.
21:15u Jong Lint - NaMie 5 - 2Van Vliet R.Todts P.
22:45u Dheklat - Catenaccio 6 - 2Gebruers H.Todts P.
Dinsdag 05-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Lint United - Originals 8 - 1Caers P.Caers P.
19:45u Blauwvoet - Trianon 0 - 8Caers P.Caers P.
21:15u Schwalbesch - Catenaccio 4 - 6Sanchez P.Todts P.
22:45u Jong Lint - Nickske FC 3 - 7 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 08-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Dheklat - Vedette 10 - 1VictorTodts P.
19:30u Beobank Lint - MVL Verlichting 1 - 3VictorTodts P.
Dinsdag 12-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:45u Fotix - Trianon 1 - 3 Kris.Todts P.
20:30u Catenaccio - Vedette 5 - 10JariTodts P.
22:00u Nickske FC - Blauwvoet 18 - 0Caers P.Mon
22:45u Jong Lint - Beobank Lint 6 - 1Caers P.Mon
Vrijdag 15-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Schwalbesch - MVL Verlichting 2 - 4Sanchez P.Todts P.
19:30u NaMie - Dheklat 7 - 8Sanchez P.Todts P.
Dinsdag 19-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Originals - Fotix 1 - 8VictorCaers P.
21:15u Vedette - Schwalbesch 4 - 3Van Vliet R.Mon
22:00u Nickske FC - NaMie 14 - 5 Kris.Todts P.
22:45u Catenaccio - Blauwvoet 4 - 1 Kris.Mon
Vrijdag 22-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Jong Lint - Dheklat 2 - 4Van Vliet R.Caers P.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Lint United 4 - 5Van Vliet R.Caers P.
Dinsdag 26-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Blauwvoet - Vedette 1 - 6JariCaers P.
19:45u Trianon - Beobank Lint 5 - 3JariCaers P.
21:15u Fotix - Schwalbesch 5 - 2Caers P.Mon
22:45u Originals - Nickske FC 0 - 16Gebruers H.Mon
Vrijdag 29-11-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Dheklat - Lint United 3 - 1VictorCaers P.
19:30u NaMie - MVL Verlichting 1 - 3VictorCaers P.
Dinsdag 03-12-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u NaMie - Originals 5 - 3Sanchez P.Caers P.
19:45u Jong Lint - Lint United 0 - 5Sanchez P.Caers P.
20:30u Schwalbesch - Beobank Lint 4 - 5VictorCaers P.
22:00u Nickske FC - Vedette 16 - 3 Kris. Gebruers H.
Vrijdag 06-12-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Dheklat - Blauwvoet 5 - 1Caers P.Van Vliet R.
19:30u MVL Verlichting - Trianon 4 - 6Caers P.Van Vliet R.
Dinsdag 10-12-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Lint United - NaMie 14 - 4JariCaers P.
19:45u Catenaccio - Beobank Lint 3 - 8JariCaers P.
20:30u Jong Lint - Fotix 2 - 4Gebruers H.Caers P.
22:45u Nickske FC - Schwalbesch 21 - 5VictorMon
Vrijdag 13-12-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u MVL Verlichting - Originals 6 - 2Sanchez P.Caers P.
19:30u Dheklat - Trianon 3 - 1Sanchez P.Caers P.
Dinsdag 17-12-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
19:00u Originals - Beobank Lint 5 - 6Van Vliet R.Caers P.
21:15u Blauwvoet - Schwalbesch 3 - 8Gebruers H.Todts P.
22:00u Nickske FC - Catenaccio 13 - 2 Kris.Todts P.
22:45u Vedette - Lint United 3 - 6 Kris.Todts P.
Vrijdag 20-12-'13
UUR WEDSTRIJD SCORE SCHEIDSR. ZAALVERANTW.
18:45u Fotix - NaMie 7 - 6Caers P.Van Vliet R.
19:30u Dheklat - MVL Verlichting 6 - 3Caers P.Van Vliet R.
   2019 Aanmelden